Skip to main content
 

Used 2022 Coachmen RV Northern Spirit Ultra Lite 2963BH

Travel Trailer
Stock # OC1436AAA
Ottawa, ON
Bunk Beds
Double over Double Bunk beds with a slide out room
  • Sale Price: $31,999
  • List Price: $39,999
  • Discount: $8,000
  • 34ft long
  • 6,408 lbs
  • Sleeps 9
  • 1 slides
  • Bunkhouse
    Outdoor Kitchen

Loading

Ottawa Camping Trailers is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @613-822-2268 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.